Live

Past shows

18.03.2017 Sture21, Helsinki, Matin ja Klasun synttäribileet (ovet 20, showtime 22)
17.11.2016 Akateeminen heviristeily, Tallink Baltic Queen w/ Nuclear Omnicide
13.03.2015 Bar 15, Seinäjoki w/ Dark Flood
31.01.2015 Ilokivi, Jyväskylä w/ Dark Flood & Trauma Field
30.01.2015 Rock House Kulma, Kajaani w/ Dark Flood
16.01.2015 Semifinal, Helsinki w/ Dark Flood
01.11.2014 Hevimesta, Oulu w/ Dark Flood
31.10.2014 Club B52, Ähtäri w/ Dark Flood
22.02.2014 Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki w/ Poisonblack
08.11.2013 PRKL Club, Helsinki w/ Vermivore, Creinium
26.10.2013 Hevimesta, Oulu w/ Frontlines, Syöveri
25.10.2013 Grande Rovaniemi w/ Frontlines, Syöveri
16.08.2013 Mökäfest, Espoo
03.08.2013 Selviytyjät Private Metalfest w/ Deathmarched, Mörbid Vomit etc.
31.05.2013 PRKL Club, Helsinki w/ Final Dawn
10.05.2013 Club B52, Ähtäri, Album release and the 15th anniversary gig
03.05.2013 Pub Katse, Jyväskylä w/ Unborn Generation
26.10.2012 Bar Loose, Helsinki w/ Vuolla
13.04.2012 Pub Katse, Jyväskylä w/ Slowmotion Downpour & Omniversum
03.03.2012 Virgin Oil, Helsinki w/ Insomnium
21.01.2012 Oulu, Hevimesta, w/ Severe
20.01.2012 Ähtäri, Club B52 w/ Avenie
09.12.2011 Helsinki, DOM Helsinki Helvation Festival II w/ Sadist, Vesania, Ram-Zet etc.
27.11.2010 Helsinki, Heavy Corner w/ Septemberwolf
09.04.2010 Ähtäri, Club B52 w/ Obey
05.02.2010 Helsinki, Dante's Highlight w/ Mors Principium Est
21.02.2009 Helsinki, Heavy Corner w/ Caught in the Between, Fleshkraft
26.07.2008 Ähtäri, Mustikkavuori, Skenerock w/ Ghost Brigade, Saunabadh etc.
04.04.2008 Helsinki, Ravintola Manala w/ Charon, Fourpointsix, Downstone
06.10.2007 Turku, Dante's Corner w/ Blind Stare, Miseria
05.10.2007 Vaasa, HulluPullo, Hard Rock Festival III w/ Potra
25.08.2007 Selviytyjät Private Metalfest w/ Silentium, Ablaze In Hatred etc.
21.07.2007 Iisalmi, Työväentalo Karhufest
18.06.2007 Berlin (DE), Pirate Cove w/ Bellgrave
17.06.2007 Ansbach (DE), 13eins w/ Slipther
16.06.2007 Schwalmstadt-Treysa (DE), Die Bar w/ Gracious in Defeat
15.06.2007 Obermarchtal (DE), Kreuz w/ Darkness Ablaze
14.06.2007 Arnstadt (DE), Jungfer
13.06.2007 Nürnberg (DE), Avalon's Dust w/ Mechanix, Ebola
11.06.2007 Prague (CZ), Akord w/ Belligerence
10.06.2007 Torgau (DE), Brückenkopf w/ Menan Trackland
09.06.2007 Lübeck (DE), Treibsand w/ Reckless Tide, Cursed Anguish
08.06.2007 Löbau (DE), Klub Klinik w/ Aeveron
07.06.2007 Naunhof (DE), Oase 26
27.04.2007 Turku, S-Osis w/ Spirit Disease, Ablaze In Hatred
26.04.2007 Helsinki, Semifinal w/ Spirit Disease
12.04.2007 Tampere, Sputnik w/ BoneFleshDolls
03.02.2007 Kotka, Yellowstone w/ Moonsorrow
02.02.2007 Seinäjoki, Bar 15
27.01.2007 Joensuu, Teatteriklubi w/ Discard
26.01.2007 Kajaani, Balls
24.11.2006 Ähtäri, Club B52 w/ Crystalic
01.11.2006 Helsinki, On the Rocks, Levynjulkkarikeikka w/ Insomnium, The Scourger
20.10.2006 Helsinki, Nosturi, Spinefeast w/ Swallow the Sun, Nine, Kalmah, Malummeh
25.08.2006 Mikkeli, Club Zic Zac w/ Kill the Romance
16.04.2006 Siegen (D), Vortex
14.04.2006 Wörgl (A), Begehbar
12.04.2006 Wien (A), Movimento
11.04.2006 Regensburg (D), JZ Königswiesen
10.04.2006 Obermarchtal (D), Kreuz
09.04.2006 Wildthurn (D), Highway Cafe Haus 111
08.04.2006 Löbau (D), Klub Klinik
07.04.2006 Berlin (D), K 17
25.02.2006 Vaasa, Club 25 w/ Insomnium, Enter My Silence
23.02.2006 Jyväskylä, Ilokivi w/ Insomnium, Enter My Silence
22.02.2006 Kuopio, Henry's Pub w/ Insomnium, Enter My Silence
28.01.2006 Helsinki, Gloria w/ Skyforger, Moonsorrow, Evilion
05.01.2006 Seinäjoki, Bar15
30.12.2005 Ähtäri, Club B52 w/ Fall of the Leafe
29.10.2005 Lappeenranta, Iltatähti w/ Insomnium, Dead of Night
28.10.2005 Turku, Pelimies w/ Insomnium, Fall Of The Leafe
27.10.2005 Helsinki, Semifinal w/ Insomnium, Elenium
26.10.2005 Lahti, Torvi w/ Insomnium, Withering
14.10.2005 Mikkeli, Club Zic Zac w/ Insomnium
02.09.2005 Turku, Klubi w/ Fall of the Leafe, Searing Meadow
22.04.2005 Ähtäri, Club B52
23.01.2004 Ähtäri, Club B52
26.07.2002 Ähtäri, Club B52
21.07.2001 Lieksa, Muhelinpurock
15.07.2000 Lieksa, Muhelinpurock
19.05.2000 Ähtäri, Lännenkylä
05.05.2000 Karstula, NS
08.04.2000 Vaasa, Club 25
23.05.1999 Ähtäri, Mustikkavuori
05.12.1998 Ähtäri, Urheilutalo
15.10.1998 Ähtäri, Seppari
01.10.1998 Virrat, NS
01.05.1998 Ähtäri, Mustikkavuori